Alumni Association

Class XI

Agrall Tracy
Baker Marie
Bakman Tim
Broten Doug
Brown Christopher
Chavez Lilia
Corey Kirsten
Cormier Jeanne
Creighton Kevin
DeLany Sheila
Greenwood-Meinert Gina
Hardinge Judy
Karringten Joanell
Kincade Susan
Laval Mendy
Leviste Joey
Lugo Ruben
Mata Francisco
Mendoza Nydia
Peter Arnold
Price Kenneth
Ribera Mitch
Sieve Kurt
Sloan Wally
Traynor Linda
Vasquez (Whitener) Susan
Willames Michael
Willey Larry

Class XII

Ah-Tye Gordon
Brown-Welty Sharon
Carlson Rosa
Dieterle Randy
Douglas Richard
Enriquez Alicia
Fiorentino Chris
Furrow Fred
Gleason Michael
Hutton Pamela
Jones Jerry
LeFors Jeffrey
Levy Bret
Mather Laura
Moyer Keith
Nankivell Deborah
Quigley Laurie
Ray Daniel
Salazar Michelle
Seigel Faye
Shehadey Judy
Smith Gregory
Spears Dan
Steck Barbara
Traub Bruce
Trevino Rick
Tsai Tom Patricia
Zidenberg Howard

Class XIII

Aleman Sandi
Bernard Rene
Boyle Thomas
Choi Alice
Conner Michael
Douglas Jean
Dunshee-Campbell  MPH Jennifer
Eslinger- Gonzalez Victoria
Frediani Robert
Ginsberg Arthur
Hathcoat David
Haynes Jerry
Kennedy-Douglas Jean
Koehler David
Magaleno Xavier
Minassian Roger
Orlando Peter
Phillips-Speece Susan
Price Philip
Reese Timothy
Ruggerello Peter
Savage Michael
Seiden Sue
Therlkeld Diane
Thomas Bren
Thompson Joe
Tienken Eric
Vasquez George
Vuicich Valerie
Ward John
Wilder Lawrence
Willams Gloria
Woody Michael

Class XIV

Awtrey Hugh
Badillo Alice
Benavides Nora
Blanco Monica
Boggs Resong Celene
Collins Donald
Farkas Art
Fee Dan
Fena Susan Marie
Fisher Susan
Fox Robin
Galvez Al
Griffin Douglas
House Linda
Jackson Sandra
Kral David
Krazan Thomas
Larsen Dean
Lippert Robert
Lustig Kathleen
Martinez Francy
Massey Catherine
Milrod Patience
Moles Darlene
Payne Daniel
Simpson Susan
Tallman Gregory
Tannenbaum Dr. Sally
Trevino Elaine
Vasquez Rachael
Vincent-Killian Joy
Walker Susan
Wilson Marc
Zenovich Katie

Class XV

Aguayo Rico
Ainsworth-Mosely Patricia
Belluomini David
Cline Kimberly
Cursi Kathleen
Dennis Christy
Hertzberg Linda
Hudgins Jessie
Kelley Keith
Keppler Mark
Kuszmar Susan
Lopez Mary
Martin James
Massucco Harry
Mayfield Lori
McDougal Kathryn
Nalchajian David
Owen Janet
Parra Raul
Poggi Steve
Rauscher Carol
Reddington William
Reinhardt David
Rios Tim
Shattuck Pat
Silva Donna
Stevens Brad
Swearengin Ashley
Tamura Elaine
Tuell Terry

Class XVI

Anderson Anne
Bates Tristine
Belluomini Rosalyn
Cardaronella Gary
Conner Denee
Gleim David
Good Carrie
Gorman Lynn
Hammerschmidt Jeff
Hannigan Michael
Hardamon Rubi
Jones Ronald
Jorn Rhonda
Kidd William
Kuniyoshi Daniel
Larsen Doug
Lehman Neal
Lewis Maureen
MacNevin Sandra
McGraw Vincent
Miller Patti
Neufeld Gerald
Primavera Laurie
Richter Jonathan
Roberts Dr. Stephen
Samuelian Steve
Sebra Paula
Smith Lynda
Solis Mary
Taylor Charles
Vandergeest Kirk
Waters Charlie

Class XVII

Abele John W.
Alkotob Khaled
Alves Richard R.
Anderson Alisha M.
Barg Elizabeth
Benscheidt Mark
Bessard Rosylin A.
Collins JoAnn
Franson Polly
Frye Laurie P.
Hammerstrom Karri M.
Hedrick-Ford Melisha
Hernandez Betty
Hicks Lee
Huerta Roy
Kahn Bobby
Kallsen Pamela K.
Lucey Martha L.
Marcelli-McClaine Cheryl
Mathurin Janice E.
McGinn Patrick J.
Minasian Joan A. Hensleit
Oken Doreen
Rathbone Richard
Sherwood James C.
Solaegui Juli A.
Stiltz Susan A.
Stone Culver E.
Torres Eva
Zack Daniel W.

Class XVIII

Anderson Scott
Burleson Jr. Buzz
DeRoo Donna
DeVere Lynette
Echeverria Jeronima
Fischer Donald E.
Golik Dawn
Goosev Claire
Haubursin Dawan
Hendron Kathleen  M.
Hunsaker~Priaulx Debbie
Kashian John
Kennedy Vera Guerrero
Leaf Abigail
Margolin Jay
Martin Corinne
Revell Wendy
Sanchez Kelley
Sherman Tory G.
Steele Mark A.
Taylor Cody
Terry (Vance) Linda
Tobias Eric
Torossian Serop T.
Torres Robbin
Vazquez Bernadette
White William
White Melissa
Wisniewski Susan
Xiong Ghia

Class XIX

Bethke Gregory
Bustamante Maria
Cantwell-Copher Michele
Catalano Cary
Cha Connie
Conboy Tim
DeLaCruz-Reyes Pilar
Dill Katherine
Fernandez - Williamson Vickie
Fritzer-Krikorian Traci L.
Garner Gregory
Gomez Liz
Lamb Kim
Larson Richard
Larson Michael
Lee Cindy
Lucka Dana Zupanovich
Martin Catherine
McCrery Melissa
Mehrten Randy
Mireles Francisco
Palmer Shelby
Patton Alain
Pena Trisha
Perez Caty
Rianda Stacy
Skains William
Sobba Blair
Tahajian Bradley
Vasquez Rojelio
West Marty
Young Celeste

Class XX

Alves Laurie
Bluhm Cheryl (Piirto)
Bulthuis Mona (McLeod)
Chaltraw William
Clegg Robert
Cruz Cheri
Grassi Kathleen
Horton Heidi
Jorgensen Larry
Levine Michael
Long Christopher
Ly Pao
Mason Teri
Melvold Christy
Miranda Robert
Monahan-Bremer Cristina
Osborne Debbie
Pomaville David
Raymond Jeannine
Renberg Michael
Rhinehart Missie
Romero Elena
Schneider Janelle
Sparks Cindy
Van Valkenburg Michelle
Williams-Pugh Marla
Yang Lue
Zabrycki Lydia

Upcoming events

Blog posts

Address: 2331 Fresno Street - Fresno, CA 93721

Email: leadershipfresno@gmail.com

Powered by Wild Apricot Membership Software